Phycar Automotive Co.,Ltd
Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile
Home | Products | Trade Leads
 
Phycar is an auto parts exporter in Chiina, we export:
1.Isuzu parts,for all series,and Mitsubishi/Nissan parts,etc.
2.radiator,shock absorbers, filters,cylinder head gasket,brake parts,clutch parts,universal joints,v belts,lamps,bumpers,tie rod end,etc.
 
Catalog
 

ISUZU Clutch Disc 8973677950

Clutch Pressure Plate for Isuzu 8-97351794-0

Water Pump for Isuzu 8-97333361-0

Fuel Sedimenter for ISUZU 8-97081814-1

ISUZU Clutch Covers 8944819180

ISUZU Intake Valve 8943951120

Engine Valve Seat 8943961710

ISUZU Clutch Disc 8973899100

ISUZU Injetcor Nozzle 8944795800

Rocker Arm 8970142582

ISUZU Camshaft 8970145731

Rocker Arm Valve Arm 8970746141

Auto Release Bearing 8970230740

Auto Shift Fork 8970245320

ISUZU Clutch Cover 8970317581
 
Products & Service
 
Type HS Code Description
E,I870893clutch parts
E,I870831brake linings
E,I870839servo-brakes
E,I870880shock absorbers
E,I870891radiators
E,I870892exhaust pipes
E,I870894steering parts
( M=Manufacture, E=Export, I=Import, S=Service )
 
Contact Information
 
Phycar Automotive Co.,Ltd
B09 Baizhuang Auto-Parts Center,Shatai Road South,Guangzhou
Guangzhou, Guangdong
China 510000
  • Tel : 0086-020-3730-2059
  • Fax : 0086-020-3730-2056
  • Homepage : http://www.phycar.com
    Contact :
    Mr. Roy Young
    sales
  • inquire now

     
    Home | Products | Trade Leads
    Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile
    Visitors:  004960